Picture Day Schedule


Picture Day 2019

When:  Sunday, May 5

Where: Westbrook School (11915 40 Avenue)

 

Sunday

 

Team #

Time

Team

Coach

5-May

 

1

9:00 AM

11U AA Grey

Macauley

 

 

2

9:10 AM

11U Black

Auton

 

 

3

9:20 PM

Rally Cap Junior 1

Damian

 

 

4

9:30 AM

Rally Cap Junior 2

Drayton

 

 

5

9:40 AM

Rally Cap Junior 3

 

 

 

6

9:50 PM

Rally Cap Junior 4

Kalapurakal/Kirkup

 

 

7

10:00 AM

Rally Cap Junior 5

Ozeroff

 

 

8

10:10 AM

Rally Cap Junior 6

Robert

 

 

 

10:20 AM

Catch Up Break

 

 

 

9

10:30 AM

Rally Cap Senior 1

Brain

 

 

10

10:40 AM

Rally Cap Senior 2

Klawiter/MacLellan

 

 

11

10:50 AM

Rally Cap Senior 3

MacDonald/McGinnis

 

 

12

11:00 AM

Rally Cap Senior 4

Maksymchuk

 

 

13

11:10 AM

Rally Cap Senior 5

Martin

 

 

14

11:20 AM

Rally Cap Senior 6

Stebner/Waygood/Yatscoff

 

 

15

11:30 AM

11U House

Beaudin

 

 

16

11:40 AM

11U House

Cook

 

 

17

11:50 AM

11U House

Davison

 

 

18

12:00 PM

11U House

Kowalchuck

 

 

19

12:10 PM

11U House

Lee

 

 

20

12:20 PM

11U House

Marit

 

 

21

12:30 PM

11U House

Musil

 

 

22

12:40 PM

11U House

Sainchuk

 

 

23

12:50 PM

11U Tier 1

Hordal

 

 

 

1:00 PM

Lunch Break

 

 

 

 

1:10 PM

Lunch Break

 

 

 

 

1:20 PM

Lunch Break

 

 

 

 

1:30 PM

Lunch Break

 

 

 

24

1:40 PM

11U Tier 1

Manning

 

 

25

1:50 PM

11U Tier 1

Puhlman/Valdivia

 

 

26

2:00 PM

9U Senior

Stebner

 

 

27

2:10 PM

9U Senior

Kalapurakal

 

 

28

2:20 PM

9U Senior

Harsch

 

 

29

2:30 PM

9U Senior

Fowler

 

 

30

2:40 PM

9U Senior

Dugas

 

 

31

2:50 PM

9U Junior

Robert

 

 

32

3:00 PM

9U Junior

Lagenecker

 

 

33

3:10 PM

9U Junior

Church

 

 

 

3:20 PM

Catch Up Break

 

 

 

34

3:30 PM

9U Junior

Breen

 

 

35

3:40 PM

15U House B

MacGillivray

 

 

36

3:50 PM

15U House A

Duke

 

 

37

4:00 PM

13U "A" b

Klenke

 

 

38

4:10 PM

13U "A"

McAuley/Powell/Walters/VanOene

 

 

39

4:20 PM

13U House e

Braaksma/Mytrunec/Spear

 

 

40

4:30 PM

13U House d

Jess

 

 

41

4:40 PM

13U House c

Tulik/Mah

 

 

42

4:50 PM

13U House b

Cyre/Daloise/Fizli/Motyka

 

 

43

5:00 PM

13U House a

Cordell/Dekker

 

 

44

5:10 PM

13U AA White Sox

Harsch

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.